.
Niedersachsenmeisterschaften
System Eternit
Schülerinnen

 

Jahr1. Platz2. Platz3. Platz
    
2016   
2015 BUSCH, Christin Sophie
          BGC Goslar
  
2014   
2013   
2012 WILLNUS, Jana
          BGC Celle
 GEHRKE, Alina
         TSV Salzgitter
 
2011 WILLNUS, Jana
          BGC Celle
  
2010 RASCHKE, Isabell
          BGC Diepholz
 ROSELIEB, Kristin
          MGC Göttingen
 
2009 ROSELIEB, Kristin
          MGC Göttingen
  
2008 BERGE, Corinna
          TSV Salzgitter
 IliOPOULOS, Melina
          TSV Salzgitter         
 ROSELIEB, Kristin
          MGC Göttingen
2007 BERGE, Corinna
          TSV Salzgitter
 ROSELIEB, Kristin
          MGC Göttingen
 GRIGAS, Tanja
          MGC Peine
2006 BERGE, Corinna
          TSV Salzgitter
 ROSELIEB, Kristin
          MGC Göttingen
 
2005 WASCHKE, Katrin
          MTV Seesen
 WILLENBOCKEl, Anke
          BGC Bremen-Nord
 BERGE, Corinna
          TSV  Salzgitter
2004 BERGE, Corinna
          TSV Salzgitter
 WASCHKE, Katrin
          MTV Seesen
 WILLENBOCKEL, Anke
          BGC Bremen
2003 BERGE, Corinna
          TSV Salzgitter
 WASCHKE, Katrin
          MTV Seesen
 WILLENBOCKEL, Anke
          BGC Bremen
2002 FÖLLMER, Anika
          MGC Bremen-Nord
 BERGE, Corinna
          TSV Salzgitter
 
2001 FÖLLMER, Anika
          MGC Bremen-Nord
 FRICKE, Jessica
          TSV  Salzgitter
 
2000 HANKE, Sara-Kim
          MGC Bremen-Nord
 FRICKE, Jessica
          TSV Salzgitter
 BAHR, Jennifer
          BGC  Wolfsburg
1999 HANKE, Sara-Kim
          MGC Bremen-Nord
 OCHOTTA, Nadine
          BGC Ehlershausen
 FRICKE, Jessica
          TSV Salzgitter
1998 HANKE, Sara-Kim
          MGC Bremen-Nord
 TEN VOORDE, Bianca
          MGC Bremen-Nord
 FRICKE, Jessica
          TSV Salzgitter
1997 HEISEL, Bianca
          BGC Diepholz
 HANKE, Sara-Kim
          MGC Bremen-Nord
 TEN VOORDE, Bianca
          MGC Bremen-Nord
1996 SCHRÖDER, Melanie
          MGC Bremen-Nord
 HANKE, Sara-Kim
          MGC Bremen-Nord
 TEN VOORDE, Bianca
         MGC Bremen-Nord
1995 KASSAU, Jennifer
          BGC Schöppenstedt
 SCHRÖDER, Melanie
          MGC Bremen-Nord
 HANKE, Sara-Kim
          MGC Bremen-Nord
1994 KAPUSTA, Tanja
          MGC Bremen-Nord
 KASSAU, Jennifer
          SVO Braunschweig
 POTTHAST, Pamela
          SV Glückauf Gebhardshagen
1993 KAPUSTA, Tanja
          MGC Bremen-Nord
 KASSAU, Jennifer
          SVO Braunschweig
 KERSTING, Claudia
          MGC Kassel
1992 SEIBT, Jasmin
          TSV Salzgitter
 KAPUSTA, TAnja
          MGC Bremen-Nord
 KASSAU, Jennifer
          BGC Schöppenstedt
1991 BRÜGER, Manuela
          MC Möve Cuxhaven
  
1990 KIEFER, Stephanie
          BGC Northeim
 BRÜGER, Manuela
          MC "Möve" Cuxhaven
 NOVAK, Nicole
          BGC Diepholz
1989 POTHMANN, Britta
          MGC Göttingen
 FISCHER, Jessica
          MGC Göttingen
 HESSE, Simona
          BGSV Salto Vienenburg
1988 FISCHER, Jessica
          MGC Göttingen
 HESSE, Simona
          BGSV  Salto Vienenburg     
 
1987 POTHMANN, Britta
          BGC Northeim
  
1986 SCHULZE, Sandra
          MGC Göttingen
 ROTHE, Michaela
          MC Möve Sahlenburg
 BORK, Julika
          BGSV Salto Vienenburg
1985 SCHULZE, Sandra
          MGC Göttingen
  
1984 BEZLER, Mauela
          TB Gebhardshagen
 WÖLBERN, Anke
          BGC Wolfsburg
 
1983 KUSCH, Kerstin
          BGC Bremen
 VON DEM KNESEBECK, Sandra
          MGC Göttingen
 BEZLER, Manuela
          TB Gebhardshagen
1982 KUSCH, Kerstin
          BGC Bremen
 VON DEM KNESEBECK, Sandra
          MGC Göttingen
 
1981 NYGAARD, Britta
          MC Möve Sahlenburg
 KUSCH, Kerstin
          BGC Bremen
 SEDLMEIER, Laila
          MGC Kassel
1980 SIEBERT, Claudia
          MGC Einbeck
 SCHÖNFELD, Marion
          BGC Söhlde
 ALBRACHT, Claudia
          MC Möve Sahlenburg
1979 SCHÖNFELD, Marion
          BGC Söhlde
 SIEBERT, Claudia
          MGC Einbeck
 NYGAARD, Britta
          MC Möve Sahlenburg
1978 SIEBERT, Claudia
          MGC Einbeck
 SCHÖNFELD, Marion
          BGC Söhlde
 
1977 DARMS, Petra
          MGC Göttingen
  
1976 REIHER, Silvia
          TuS Seelze
 PILKENROTH, C.
          MC "Möve" Cuxhaven
 DARMS, Petra
          MGC Göttingen
1975 KADACH, Sabine
          LMC Hannover
 REIHER, Silvia
          TuS Seelze
 FRICKE, Ellen
          BGSC Salzgitter
1974 REIHER,Silvia
          TuS Seelze
 FICKER, Ursula
          BGC Gifhorn
 KADACH, Sabine
          LMC Hannove

Dieser Artikel wurde bereits 2027 mal angesehen.

Powered by Papoo 2012
508458 Besucher